Lycra Cotton girls suit

Share Product on Social Network

Lycra Cotton girls suit

1000 750/Pcs Ask Latest Price -25% Off

Availability : In Stock

Min Order (MOQ) : 24

Product Specification :

Gender: Girls

Boys: Other

Girls: Western Wear

Color : THREEBrand : BOMBAYSTYLE : StretchType : StretchableWash Care : SIMPLE WASHIs It Stretchable : StretchableFabric : LYCRA , Cott...

Bombay Style

ahmedabad, gujarat

Related products from this supplier

girl-s-western-wear

700

Get Quote
kids-stylish-half-sleeves-dress

700

Get Quote
girls-fancy-top

620

Get Quote
girls-frocks

700

Get Quote
fancy-girls-casual-dress

855

Get Quote

Nature of Business

manufacturer, supplier, wholesaler

Total Number of Employees

11 to 25 People

Legal Status of Firm

Sole Proprietorship

Annual Turnover

Rs. 25 Lakh - 50 Lakh

Established in the yr 2007, Bombay Style is well known manufacturer in Ahmedabad. we are producer of ladies kurtis, designer saree, designer gown, ladies lehenga, salwar suit, co-ord set, mens kurtas, kids kurtas, kids frock, crop top, designer lehen

Product Specification

Gender: Girls

Boys: Other

Girls: Western Wear

Color : THREE
Brand : BOMBAY
STYLE : Stretch
Type : Stretchable
Wash Care : SIMPLE WASH
Is It Stretchable : Stretchable
Fabric : LYCRA , Cotton
Occasion : Casual Wear
Other Name : CAPRI SET
Pattern : Plain
Size : 4-9 yrs

Similar Product From Other Seller

KIDS HOODS 04
-32% Off

KIDS HOODS 04

169/ pcs

Shopperswing

bangalore, karnataka

Children Half Pant Suitc
-33% Off
Bombay Style

ahmedabad, gujarat

Boy's Half Pant Suit Set
-19% Off
Bombay Style

ahmedabad, gujarat

Kids dungaree for boy
-60% Off
Infant Wear

Infant Wear

0/ pcs

Alpha Clothing Co

tiruppur, tamil nadu

Instant Connect With Supplier

To:

Bombay Style

ahmedabad, gujarat

copyrights © 2024 Textile Infomedia all rights reserved.

Send Wholesale Inquiry